Fase Nacional Femenil - 2022

Calendario y resultados

Regular

Jornada 1
UNAM
3 - 2
Querétaro
31/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
Ciudad de México
10 - 0
Hidalgo
31/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 3
San Luis Potosí 2
3 - 0
Aguascalientes
31/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 2
Zacatecas
2 - 2
Tamaulipas
31/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Albino y Vitas Campo 2
Guanajuato
6 - 1
IPN
31/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. Politécnica Campo 2
Veracruz
0 - 6
San Luis Potosí
31/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Ferronales Campo 2
Tlaxcala
1 - 2
Baja California Sur
31/10/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
Jalisco
1 - 2
Guerrero
31/10/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 3
Puebla
9 - 1
Nuevo León
31/10/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 2
Colima
2 - 0
Michoacán
31/10/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Albino y Vitas Campo 2
Morelos
2 - 0
Nayarit
31/10/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. Politécnica Campo 2
Baja California
8 - 0
Chihuahua
31/10/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
Durango
2 - 1
Campeche
31/10/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 3
Sinaloa
3 - 0
Yucatán
31/10/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 2
Sonora
0 - 2
Oaxaca
31/10/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Albino y Vitas Campo 2
Tabasco
2 - 0
Coahuila
31/10/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. Politécnica Campo 2
UNAM
1 - 1
Zacatecas
31/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
Ciudad de México
5 - 2
San Luis Potosí
31/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 3
Hidalgo
2 - 7
Querétaro
31/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 2
Quintana Roo
0 - 2
Aguascalientes
31/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Albino y Vitas Campo 2
Guanajuato
4 - 2
Tamaulipas
31/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. Politécnica Campo 2
San Luis Potosí 2
1 - 1
Chiapas
31/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Ferronales Campo 2
Jalisco
2 - 0
Baja California Sur
31/10/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
Tlaxcala
10 - 0
IPN
31/10/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 3
Guerrero
1 - 4
Puebla
31/10/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 2
Nuevo León
1 - 2
Colima
31/10/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Albino y Vitas Campo 2
Michoacán
1 - 6
Morelos
31/10/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. Politécnica Campo 2
Jornada 2
Baja California
3 - 1
Veracruz
01/11/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
Yucatán
2 - 1
Campeche
01/11/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 3
Sinaloa
1 - 2
Durango
01/11/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 2
Quintana Roo
4 - 0
Chiapas
01/11/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Albino y Vitas Campo 2
Chihuahua
0 - 4
San Luis Potosí
01/11/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. Politécnica Campo 2
Tabasco
3 - 3
Oaxaca
01/11/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Ferronales Campo 2
Sonora
1 - 4
Nayarit
01/11/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
Colima
1 - 2
Morelos
01/11/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 3
San Luis Potosí 2
1 - 0
Coahuila
01/11/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 2
Guerrero
6 - 0
Nuevo León
01/11/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Albino y Vitas Campo 2
UNAM
6 - 0
Tamaulipas
01/11/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
IPN
0 - 4
Baja California Sur
01/11/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 3
Ciudad de México
3 - 0
Querétaro
01/11/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 2
Guanajuato
1 - 0
Tlaxcala
01/11/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Albino y Vitas Campo 2
Hidalgo
1 - 0
Zacatecas
01/11/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. Politécnica Campo 2
Durango
0 - 1
Baja California
01/11/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
Jalisco
2 - 1
Puebla
01/11/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 3
Veracruz
4 - 1
Chihuahua
01/11/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 2
Sinaloa
5 - 1
Campeche
01/11/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Albino y Vitas Campo 2
Yucatán
1 - 5
Quintana Roo
01/11/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. Politécnica Campo 2
Chiapas
1 - 0
Aguascalientes
01/11/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
Sonora
0 - 5
Tabasco
01/11/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 3
Michoacán
1 - 0
Nayarit
01/11/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 2
Oaxaca
3 - 2
Coahuila
01/11/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Albino y Vitas Campo 2

Semifinales

Semifinales
Ciudad de México
5 - 1
Morelos
02/11/2022
09:06 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
Baja California
3 - 2
Guanajuato
02/11/2022
11:06 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2

Final

Final
Ciudad de México
2 - 1
Baja California
03/11/2022
11:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 1
Plataforma Sports
Marca Claro
Keuka
Voit