Fase Nacional Varonil - 2022

Calendario y resultados

Regular

Jornada 1
UNAM
5 - 1
Querétaro
31/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. D. López Mateos Campo 1
Ciudad de México
4 - 0
Hidalgo
31/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Estadio Plan de San Luis
Estado de México
1 - 4
Aguascalientes
31/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 1
Zacatecas
3 - 3
Tamaulipas
31/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Albino y Vitas Campo 1
Guanajuato
1 - 5
IPN
31/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. Politécnica Campo 1
Veracruz
1 - 2
San Luis Potosí
31/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Ferronales Campo 1
Tlaxcala
5 - 1
Baja California Sur
31/10/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. D. López Mateos Campo 1
Jalisco
1 - 0
Guerrero
31/10/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Estadio Plan de San Luis
Puebla
0 - 2
Nuevo León
31/10/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 1
Colima
1 - 2
Michoacán
31/10/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Albino y Vitas Campo 1
San Luis Potosí 2
1 - 3
Nayarit
31/10/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. Politécnica Campo 1
Baja California
6 - 0
Chihuahua
31/10/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. D. López Mateos Campo 1
Durango
3 - 1
Campeche
31/10/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Estadio Plan de San Luis
Sinaloa
2 - 1
Yucatán
31/10/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 1
Sonora
3 - 1
Oaxaca
31/10/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Albino y Vitas Campo 1
Tabasco
0 - 7
Coahuila
31/10/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. Politécnica Campo 1
UNAM
7 - 1
Zacatecas
31/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. D. López Mateos Campo 1
Ciudad de México
6 - 1
San Luis Potosí
31/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Estadio Plan de San Luis
Hidalgo
1 - 5
Querétaro
31/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 1
Quintana Roo
0 - 6
Aguascalientes
31/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Albino y Vitas Campo 1
Guanajuato
1 - 6
Tamaulipas
31/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. Politécnica Campo 1
Estado de México
1 - 2
Chiapas
31/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Ferronales Campo 1
Jalisco
1 - 3
Baja California Sur
31/10/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. D. López Mateos Campo 1
Tlaxcala
3 - 0
IPN
31/10/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Estadio Plan de San Luis
Guerrero
2 - 0
Puebla
31/10/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 1
Nuevo León
2 - 1
Colima
31/10/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Albino y Vitas Campo 1
Michoacán
7 - 3
San Luis Potosí 2
31/10/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. Politécnica Campo 1
Jornada 2
Baja California
4 - 1
Veracruz
01/11/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. D. López Mateos Campo 1
Yucatán
0 - 1
Campeche
01/11/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Estadio Plan de San Luis
Sinaloa
5 - 2
Durango
01/11/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 1
Quintana Roo
0 - 11
Chiapas
01/11/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Albino y Vitas Campo 1
Chihuahua
3 - 3
San Luis Potosí
01/11/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. Politécnica Campo 1
Tabasco
0 - 0
Oaxaca
01/11/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Ferronales Campo 1
Sonora
2 - 3
Nayarit
01/11/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. D. López Mateos Campo 1
Colima
2 - 3
San Luis Potosí 2
01/11/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Estadio Plan de San Luis
Estado de México
0 - 4
Coahuila
01/11/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 1
Guerrero
2 - 2
Nuevo León
01/11/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Albino y Vitas Campo 1
UNAM
3 - 0
Tamaulipas
01/11/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. D. López Mateos Campo 1
IPN
1 - 6
Baja California Sur
01/11/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Estadio Plan de San Luis
Ciudad de México
2 - 0
Querétaro
01/11/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 1
Guanajuato
1 - 20
Tlaxcala
01/11/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Albino y Vitas Campo 1
Hidalgo
3 - 7
Zacatecas
01/11/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. Politécnica Campo 1
Durango
0 - 7
Baja California
01/11/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. D. López Mateos Campo 1
Jalisco
2 - 0
Puebla
01/11/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Estadio Plan de San Luis
Veracruz
2 - 4
Chihuahua
01/11/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 1
Sinaloa
7 - 0
Campeche
01/11/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Albino y Vitas Campo 1
Yucatán
5 - 0
Quintana Roo
01/11/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. Politécnica Campo 1
Chiapas
3 - 0
Aguascalientes
01/11/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U. D. López Mateos Campo 1
Sonora
9 - 2
Tabasco
01/11/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Estadio Plan de San Luis
Michoacán
5 - 4
Nayarit
01/11/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 1
Oaxaca
3 - 1
Coahuila
01/11/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Albino y Vitas Campo 1

Semifinales

Semifinales
Tlaxcala
3 - 2
UNAM
02/11/2022
09:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 1
Baja California
3 - 0
Chiapas
02/11/2022
11:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 1

Final

Final
Tlaxcala
2 - 1
Baja California
03/11/2022
09:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 1
Plataforma Sports
Marca Claro
Keuka
Voit