Fase Nacional Juvenil - 2022

Calendario y resultados

Regular

Jornada 1
UNAM
3 - 8
Querétaro
24/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 1
Ciudad de México
1 - 2
Hidalgo
24/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 3
Estado de México
0 - 5
Aguascalientes
24/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 1
Zacatecas
1 - 5
Tamaulipas
24/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
Guanajuato
2 - 0
IPN
24/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Estadio Plan de San Luis
Veracruz
2 - 0
San Luis Potosí
24/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 2
Tlaxcala
2 - 2
Baja California Sur
24/10/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 1
Jalisco
0 - 4
Guerrero
24/10/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 3
Puebla
0 - 7
Nuevo León
24/10/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 1
Colima
1 - 1
Michoacán
24/10/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
Morelos
0 - 1
Nayarit
24/10/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Estadio Plan de San Luis
Baja California
0 - 5
Chihuahua
24/10/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 1
Durango
3 - 0
Campeche
24/10/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 3
Sinaloa
2 - 0
Yucatán
24/10/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 1
Sonora
1 - 0
Oaxaca
24/10/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
Tabasco
2 - 2
Coahuila
24/10/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Estadio Plan de San Luis
UNAM
5 - 6
Zacatecas
24/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 1
Ciudad de México
4 - 1
San Luis Potosí
24/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 3
Hidalgo
5 - 1
Querétaro
24/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 1
San Luis Potosí 2
1 - 1
Aguascalientes
24/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
Guanajuato
0 - 3
Tamaulipas
24/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Estadio Plan de San Luis
Estado de México
2 - 7
Chiapas
24/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 2
Jalisco
0 - 7
Baja California Sur
24/10/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 1
Tlaxcala
4 - 0
IPN
24/10/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 3
Guerrero
5 - 1
Puebla
24/10/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 1
Nuevo León
4 - 0
Colima
24/10/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
Michoacán
4 - 1
Morelos
24/10/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Estadio Plan de San Luis
Jornada 2
Baja California
0 - 0
Veracruz
25/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 1
Yucatán
4 - 2
Campeche
25/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 3
Chihuahua
2 - 0
San Luis Potosí
25/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 1
Sinaloa
3 - 1
Durango
25/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
San Luis Potosí 2
1 - 3
Chiapas
25/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Estadio Plan de San Luis
Tabasco
3 - 3
Oaxaca
25/10/2022
08:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 2
Estado de México
2 - 2
Coahuila
25/10/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 1
Colima
4 - 0
Morelos
25/10/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 3
Sonora
1 - 2
Nayarit
25/10/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
Guerrero
2 - 2
Nuevo León
25/10/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Estadio Plan de San Luis
IPN
1 - 6
Baja California Sur
25/10/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 1
Hidalgo
5 - 3
Zacatecas
25/10/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 3
Ciudad de México
3 - 1
Querétaro
25/10/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 1
UNAM
0 - 2
Tamaulipas
25/10/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
Guanajuato
0 - 1
Tlaxcala
25/10/2022
12:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Estadio Plan de San Luis
Durango
0 - 2
Baja California
25/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 1
Jalisco
2 - 0
Puebla
25/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 3
Yucatán
0 - 1
San Luis Potosí 2
25/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
O. Salesiano Campo 1
Sinaloa
2 - 2
Campeche
25/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
Veracruz
0 - 2
Chihuahua
25/10/2022
14:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Estadio Plan de San Luis
Michoacán
3 - 1
Nayarit
25/10/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 1
Sonora
3 - 1
Tabasco
25/10/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 3
Chiapas
2 - 3
Aguascalientes
25/10/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
U.D. López Mateos Campo 2
Oaxaca
3 - 2
Coahuila
25/10/2022
16:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Estadio Plan de San Luis

Semifinales

Semifinales
Tamaulipas
1 - 1(4 - 5)
Baja California Sur
26/10/2022
09:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Unidad Deportiva López Mateos
Chihuahua
2 - 1
Hidalgo
26/10/2022
11:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Unidad Deportiva López Mateos

Final

Final
Chihuahua
2 - 1
Baja California Sur
27/10/2022
10:00 hrs.
Finalizado
Unidad Lopez Mateos
Plataforma Sports
Marca Claro
Keuka
Voit